We discovered. "best deal ever”

Tell Your Friend

Your Name*:

Your Email:*:

Friend Name:*:

Friend Email:*:

Captcha
 

 

LCPC-LCPC diameter SM 9125 duplex

How to Get This Deal

CLICK HERE

Product Description

LC/PC-LC/PC diameter SM 9/125 duplex



Item specifics


is_customized: Yes

Fiber Type: Single-mode Duplex Armored Cable

Fiber Connector: LC to LC

Cable Length: 5 meters

Insertion Loss: 0.2dB

Temperature: -45~ 85 degrees

Cable Material: Armored Cable

Customer's Optional: LC/SC/FC/ST 1M/2M/3M/5M/10M.....


 

Features:

---Strong protection the fibers with its material of stainless steel

---High tensile strength,pressure resistance,re-twist /rodents resistance

---Low insertion

---High return loss

---ROHS compliance

---compact design

High Precision Alignment 

High Disposal Density

Low Insertion Loss

High Return Loss

We are factory...